(9:00 Uhr) Nerchauer SV 90 - KV Eilenburg (verlegt auf den 09.12.2018)
(9:45 Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis (6:2)
(9:00 Uhr) SV Leipzig 1910 - USC Leipzig (6:2)
(9:00 Uhr) SSV 1952 Torgau - SV Blau Weiss Deutzen (6:2)


TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - Nerchauer SV 90
KV Eilenburg - SSV 1952 Torgau
USC Leipzig - Post SV Leipzig
SV Blau Weiss Deutzen - SV Leipzig 1910


(9 Uhr) Nerchauer SV 90 - USC Leipzig
(9 Uhr) KV Eilenburg - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis
(9:45 Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - SV Blau Weiss Deutzen
(9 Uhr) SV Leipzig 1910 - SSV 1952 Torgau


SV Blau Weiss Deutzen - Nerchauer SV 90
USC Leipzig - KV Eilenburg
TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - SV Leipzig 1910
SSV 1952 Torgau - Post SV Leipzig


(9 Uhr) Nerchauer SV 90 - SSV 1952 Torgau
(9 Uhr) KV Eilenburg - SV Blau Weiss Deutzen
(9:45 Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - SV Leipzig 1910
(9 Uhr) TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - USC Leipzig


(9 Uhr) SV Leipzig 1910 - Nerchauer SV 90
(9:45 Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - KV Eilenburg
(9 Uhr) SV Blau Weiss Deutzen - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis
(9 Uhr) SSV 1952 Torgau - USC Leipzig


Nerchauer SV 90 - Post SV Leipzig
KV Eilenburg - SV Leipzig 1910
TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - SSV 1952 Torgau
USC Leipzig - SV Blau Weiss Deutzen


KV Eilenburg - Nerchauer SV 90
TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - Post SV Leipzig
USC Leipzig - SV Leipzig 1910
SV Blau Weiss Deutzen - SSV 1952 Torgau


(9 Uhr) Nerchauer SV 90 - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis
(9 Uhr) SSV 1952 Torgau - KV Eilenburg
(9:45 Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - USC Leipzig
(9 Uhr) SV Leipzig 1910 - SV Blau Weiss Deutzen


USC Leipzig - Nerchauer SV 90
TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - KV Eilenburg
SV Blau Weiss Deutzen - Post SV Leipzig
SSV 1952 Torgau - SV Leipzig 1910


(13 Uhr) Nerchauer SV 90 - SV Blau Weiss Deutzen
(9 Uhr) KV Eilenburg - USC Leipzig
(9 Uhr) SV Leipzig 1910 - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis
(9:45 Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - SSV 1952 Torgau


SSV 1952 Torgau - Nerchauer SV 90
SV Blau Weiss Deutzen - KV Eilenburg
SV Leipzig 1910 - Post SV Leipzig
USC Leipzig - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis


Nerchauer SV 90 - SV Leipzig 1910
KV Eilenburg - Post SV Leipzig
TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - SV Blau Weiss Deutzen
USC Leipzig - SSV 1952 Torgau


(9:45 Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - Nerchauer SV 90
(9 Uhr) SV Leipzig 1910 - KV Eilenburg
(9 Uhr) SSV 1952 Torgau - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis
(9 Uhr) SV Blau Weiss Deutzen - USC Leipzig