SV Eintracht Sprotta II - Post SV Leipzig
SK 1990 Markranstaedt II - SV Leipzig 1910 II
BSC Motor Rochlitz - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis
LSG Loebnitz - KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SSV 1952 Torgau


(08.09.18 13Uhr) SV Leipzig 1910 II - SV Eintracht Sprotta II
(09.09.18 9Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig
(08.09.18 13Uhr) TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II
(08.09.18 13Uhr) BSC Motor Rochlitz - KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II
(15.09.18 13 Uhr) SSV 1952 Torgau - LSG Loebnitz


(22.09.18 13Uhr) SV Eintracht Sprotta II - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis
(23.09.18 9Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - SV Leipzig 1910 II
(16.09.18 13Uhr) SK 1990 Markranstaedt II - KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II
(22.09.18 13Uhr) BSC Motor Rochlitz - SSV 1952 Torgau
(22.09.18 13Uhr) BSG Chemie Leipzig - LSG Loebnitz


KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II - SV Eintracht Sprotta II
TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - Post SV Leipzig
SSV 1952 Torgau - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Leipzig 1910 II
LSG Loebnitz - BSC Motor Rochlitz


(13.10.18 13Uhr) SV Eintracht Sprotta II - SSV 1952 Torgau
(14.10.18 9Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II
(13.10.18 13Uhr) LSG Loebnitz - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II
(06.10.18 13Uhr) SV Leipzig 1910 II - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis
(13.10.18 13Uhr) BSC Motor Rochlitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig


(20.10.18) SV Eintracht Sprotta II - LSG Loebnitz
(21.10.18) SSV 1952 Torgau - Post SV Leipzig
(20.10.18) SK 1990 Markranstaedt II - BSC Motor Rochlitz
(21.10.18) KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II - SV Leipzig 1910 II
(20.10.18) BSG Chemie Leipzig - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis


(03.11.18) SV Eintracht Sprotta II - BSC Motor Rochlitz
(04.11.18) Post SV Leipzig - LSG Loebnitz
(03.11.18) SK 1990 Markranstaedt II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
(03.11.18) SV Leipzig 1910 II - SSV 1952 Torgau
(03.11.18) TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II


SK 1990 Markranstaedt II - SV Eintracht Sprotta II
BSC Motor Rochlitz - Post SV Leipzig
LSG Loebnitz - SV Leipzig 1910 II
SSV 1952 Torgau - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis
BSG Chemie Leipzig - KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II


(24.11.18) SV Eintracht Sprotta II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
(25.11.18) Post SV Leipzig - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II
(24.11.18) SV Leipzig 1910 II - BSC Motor Rochlitz
(24.11.18) TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - LSG Loebnitz
(24.11.18) KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II - SSV 1952 Torgau


(02.12.18) Post SV Leipzig - SV Eintracht Sprotta II
(01.12.18) SV Leipzig 1910 II - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II
(01.12.18) TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - BSC Motor Rochlitz
(01.12.18) KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II - LSG Loebnitz
(01.12.18) SSV 1952 Torgau - BSG Chemie Leipzig


SV Eintracht Sprotta II - SV Leipzig 1910 II
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Post SV Leipzig
SK 1990 Markranstaedt II - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis
KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II - BSC Motor Rochlitz
LSG Loebnitz - SSV 1952 Torgau


TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - SV Eintracht Sprotta II
SV Leipzig 1910 II - Post SV Leipzig
KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II
SSV 1952 Torgau - BSC Motor Rochlitz
LSG Loebnitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig


SV Eintracht Sprotta II - KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II
Post SV Leipzig - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis
SK 1990 Markranstaedt II - SSV 1952 Torgau
SV Leipzig 1910 II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSC Motor Rochlitz - LSG Loebnitz


SSV 1952 Torgau - SV Eintracht Sprotta II
KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II - Post SV Leipzig
SK 1990 Markranstaedt II - LSG Loebnitz
TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - SV Leipzig 1910 II
BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSC Motor Rochlitz


(09.02.19) LSG Loebnitz - SV Eintracht Sprotta II
(10.02.19) Post SV Leipzig - SSV 1952 Torgau
(09.02.19) BSC Motor Rochlitz - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II
(09.02.19) SV Leipzig 1910 II - KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II
(09.02.19) TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - BSG Chemie Leipzig


BSC Motor Rochlitz - SV Eintracht Sprotta II
LSG Loebnitz - Post SV Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II
SSV 1952 Torgau - SV Leipzig 1910 II
KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis


(09.03.19 13Uhr) SV Eintracht Sprotta II - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II
(10.03.19 9Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - BSC Motor Rochlitz
(09.03.19 13Uhr) SV Leipzig 1910 II - LSG Loebnitz
(09.03.19 13Uhr) TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis - SSV 1952 Torgau
(09.03.19 13Uhr) KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II - BSG Chemie Leipzig


BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Eintracht Sprotta II
SK 1990 Markranstaedt II - Post SV Leipzig
BSC Motor Rochlitz - SV Leipzig 1910 II
LSG Loebnitz - TSV Rot Weiss 90 Brandis
SSV 1952 Torgau - KSV Blau - Gelb Taucha II