(09.09.18 9Uhr) Doebelner SC 02/90 II - USC Leipzig
(09.09.18 9Uhr) SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - SV Eintracht Sermuth
(08.09.18 13Uhr) SV Frisch Auf Doberschuetz - Paunsdorfer SV 1991
(15.09.18 13Uhr) KV Eilenburg - KSV 2010 Torgau


(22.09.18 13Uhr) USC Leipzig II - SV Frisch Auf Doberschuetz
(23.09.18 9Uhr) SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - Doebelner SC 02/90 II
(22.09.18 13Uhr) Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SV Gersdorf 1910
(22.09.18 13Uhr) KSV 2010 Torgau - SV Eintracht Sermuth


(30.09.18 9Uhr) SV Gersdorf 1910 - USC Leipzig II
(29.09.18 13Uhr) SV Frisch Auf Doberschuetz - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
(29.09.18 13Uhr) Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - KV Eilenburg
(30.09.18 9Uhr) Doebelner SC 02/90 II - SV Eintracht Sermuth


(13.10.18 13Uhr) USC Leipzig II - KV Eilenburg
(14.10.18 9Uhr) SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - SV Gersdorf 1910
(13.10.18 13Uhr) KSV 2010 Torgau - Paunsdorfer SV 1991
(14.10.18 9Uhr) Doebelner SC 02/90 II - SV Frisch Auf Doberschuetz


(20.11.18 13Uhr) KSV 2010 Torgau - USC Leipzig II
(21.11.18 9Uhr) KV Eilenburg - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
(21.11.18 9Uhr) SV Gersdorf 1910 - Doebelner SC 02/90 II
(21.11.18 9Uhr) SV Frisch Auf Doberschuetz - SV Eintracht Sermuth


(10.11.18 13Uhr) Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - USC Leipzig II
(11.11.18 13Uhr) KSV 2010 Torgau - Doebelner SC 02/90 II
(11.11.18 13Uhr) SV Frisch Auf Doberschuetz - KV Eilenburg
(11.11.18 9Uhr) SV Eintracht Sermuth - SV Gersdorf 1910


(24.11.18 13Uhr) USC Leipzig II - SV Eintracht Sermuth
(25.11.18 11Uhr) SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - Paunsdorfer SV 1991
(24.11.18 13Uhr) SV Frisch Auf Doberschuetz - KSV 2010 Torgau
(25.11.18 9Uhr) SV Gersdorf 1910 - KV Eilenburg


(02.12.18 9Uhr) SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - USC Leipzig II
(02.12.18 9Uhr) Doebelner SC 02/90 II - Paunsdorfer SV 1991
(02.12.18 9Uhr) SV Gersdorf 1910 - KSV 2010 Torgau
(01.12.18 13Uhr) KV Eilenburg - SV Eintracht Sermuth


(15.12.18 13 Uhr) USC Leipzig - Doebelner SC 02/90 II
(16.12.18 9Uhr) SV Eintracht Sermuth - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
(15.12.18 13Uhr) Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SV Frisch Auf Doberschuetz
(15.12.18 13Uhr) KSV 2010 Torgau - KV Eilenburg


(12.01.19 13Uhr) SV Frisch Auf Doberschuetz - USC Leipzig II
(13.01.19 9Uhr) Doebelner SC 02/90 II - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
(13.01.19 9Uhr) SV Gersdorf 1910 - Paunsdorfer SV 1991
(12.01.19 13Uhr) SV Eintracht Sermuth - KSV 2010 Torgau


(19.01.19 13Uhr) USC Leipzig II - SV Gersdorf 1910
(20.01.19 9Uhr) SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - SV Frisch Auf Doberschuetz
(19.01.19 13Uhr) KV Eilenburg - Paunsdorfer SV 1991
(20.01.19 9Uhr) SV Eintracht Sermuth - Doebelner SC 02/90 II


(02.02.19 13Uhr) KV Eilenburg - USC Leipzig II
(03.02.19 9Uhr) SV Gersdorf 1910 - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
(02.02.19 13Uhr) Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - KSV 2010 Torgau
(02.02.19 13Uhr) SV Frisch Auf Doberschuetz - Doebelner SC 02/90 II


(09.02.19 13Uhr) USC Leipzig II - KSV 2010 Torgau
(10.02.19 9Uhr) SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - KV Eilenburg
(10.02.19 9Uhr) Doebelner SC 02/90 II - SV Gersdorf 1910
(09.02.19 9Uhr) SV Eintracht Sermuth - SV Frisch Auf Doberschuetz


(03.03.19 9Uhr) KSV 2010 Torgau - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
(02.03.19 13Uhr) SV Eintracht Sermuth - Paunsdorfer SV 1991
(03.03.19 13Uhr) KV Eilenburg - Doebelner SC 02/90 II
(03.03.19 9Uhr) SV Frisch Auf Doberschuetz - SV Gersdorf 1910


(09.03.19 13Uhr) USC Leipzig II - Paunsdorfer SV 1991
(10.03.19 9Uhr) Doebelner SC 02/90 II - KSV 2010 Torgau
(10.03.19 9Uhr) KV Eilenburg - SV Frisch Auf Doberschuetz
(10.03.19 9Uhr) SV Gersdorf 1910 - SV Eintracht Sermuth


(23.03.19 13Uhr) SV Eintracht Sermuth - USC Leipzig II
(23.03.19 13Uhr) Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
(24.03.19 9Uhr) KSV 2010 Torgau - SV Frisch Auf Doberschuetz
(24.03.19 9Uhr) KV Eilenburg - SV Gersdorf 1910