(01.09. 13 Uhr) SSV 1952 Torgau - Post SV Telekom Oschatz
(06.10. 9 Uhr) USC Leipzig - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
(01.09. 9 Uhr) KSV Engelsdorf II - Post SV Leipzig
(01.09. 9 Uhr) Hohnstaedter SV - BSG Chemie Leipzig


(15.09. 9 Uhr) SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - SSV 1952 Torgau
(06.10. 13 Uhr) Post SV Telekom Oschatz - Hohnstaedter SV
(15.09. 9 Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - USC Leipzig
(15.09. 9 Uhr) BSG Chemie Leipzig - KSV Engelsdorf II


(29.09. 9 Uhr) SSV 1952 Torgau - Post SV Leipzig
(30.09. 9 Uhr) Post SV Telekom Oschatz - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
(29.09. 9 Uhr) USC Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig
(29.09. 13 Uhr) KSV Engelsdorf II - Hohnstaedter SV


(20.10. 9 Uhr) BSG Chemie Leipzig - SSV 1952 Torgau
(27.10. 13 Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - Post SV Telekom Oschatz
(20.10. 9 Uhr) SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - KSV Engelsdorf II
(20.10. 9 Uhr) Hohnstaedter SV - USC Leipzig


(9 Uhr) SSV 1952 Torgau - Hohnstaedter SV
(13 Uhr) Post SV Telekom Oschatz - BSG Chemie Leipzig
(9 Uhr) USC Leipzig - KSV Engelsdorf II
(9 Uhr) SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - Post SV Leipzig


(9 Uhr) KSV Engelsdorf II - SSV 1952 Torgau
(13 Uhr) USC Leipzig - Post SV Telekom Oschatz
(9 Uhr) BSG Chemie Leipzig - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
(9 Uhr) Hohnstaedter SV - Post SV Leipzig


(9 Uhr) SSV 1952 Torgau - USC Leipzig
(13 Uhr) Post SV Telekom Oschatz - KSV Engelsdorf II
(9 Uhr) SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - Hohnstaedter SV
(9 Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig


(13 Uhr) Post SV Telekom Oschatz - SSV 1952 Torgau
(9 Uhr) SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - USC Leipzig
(9 Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - KSV Engelsdorf II
(9 Uhr) BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hohnstaedter SV


(12.01. 9 Uhr) SSV 1952 Torgau - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
(26.01. 13 Uhr) Hohnstaedter SV - Post SV Telekom Oschatz
(12.01. 9 Uhr) USC Leipzig - Post SV Leipzig
(12.01. 9 Uhr) KSV Engelsdorf II - BSG Chemie Leipzig


(9 Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - SSV 1952 Torgau
(13 Uhr) SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - Post SV Telekom Oschatz
(9 Uhr) BSG Chemie Leipzig - USC Leipzig
(9 Uhr) Hohnstaedter SV - KSV Engelsdorf II


(9 Uhr) SSV 1952 Torgau - BSG Chemie Leipzig
(13 Uhr) Post SV Telekom Oschatz - Post SV Leipzig
(9 Uhr) KSV Engelsdorf II - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
(9 Uhr) USC Leipzig - Hohnstaedter SV


(9 Uhr) Hohnstaedter SV - SSV 1952 Torgau
(13 Uhr) BSG Chemie Leipzig - Post SV Telekom Oschatz
(9 Uhr) KSV Engelsdorf II - USC Leipzig
(9 Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig


(06.10. 9 Uhr) SSV 1952 Torgau - KSV Engelsdorf II
(02.03. 13 Uhr) Post SV Telekom Oschatz - USC Leipzig
(02.03. 9 Uhr) SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig
(02.03. 9 Uhr) Post SV Leipzig - Hohnstaedter SV


(9 Uhr) USC Leipzig - SSV 1952 Torgau
(13 Uhr) KSV Engelsdorf II - Post SV Telekom Oschatz
(9 Uhr) Hohnstaedter SV - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
(9 Uhr) BSG Chemie Leipzig - Post SV Leipzig