(9 Uhr) KSV Leipzig - Sued Weiss Gruen - SV Liebertwolkwitz
(9 Uhr) SK 1990 Markranstaedt II - SG LVB
(10 Uhr) KSV 51 Bennewitz II - SV Fortschritt Oschatz
(9 Uhr) Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SV Seelingstaedt


SG LVB - KSV Leipzig - Sued Weiss Gruen
SV Liebertwolkwitz - Paunsdorfer SV 1991
SV Fortschritt Oschatz - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II
SV Seelingstädt - KSV 51 Bennewitz II


(29.09. 9 Uhr) KSV Leipzig - Sued Weiss Gruen - SV Fortschritt Oschatz
(29.09. 9 Uhr) SV Liebertwolkwitz - SG LVB
(30.09. 9 Uhr) SK 1990 Markranstaedt II - SV Seelingstaedt
(29.09. 10 Uhr) KSV 51 Bennewitz II - Paunsdorfer SV 1991


SV Seelingstaedt - KSV Leipzig - Sued Weiss Gruen
SV Fortschritt Oschatz - SV Liebertwolkwitz
SG LVB - KSV 51 Bennewitz II
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II


(03.09.18) KSV Leipzig Sued Weiss Gruen - Paunsdorfer SV 1991
(03.09.18) SV Liebertwolkwitz - SV Seelingstaedt
(04.09.18) SK 1990 Markranstaedt II - KSV 51 Bennewitz II
(03.09.18) SG LVB - SV Fortschritt Oschatz


(10 Uhr) KSV 51 Bennewitz II - KSV Leipzig Sued Weiss Gruen
(9 Uhr) SK 1990 Markranstaedt II - SV Liebertwolkwitz
(9 Uhr) SV Seelingstaedt - SG LVB
(9 Uhr) Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SV Fortschritt Oschatz


KSV Leipzig Sued Weiss Gruen - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II
SV Liebertwolkwitz - KSV 51 Bennewitz II
SG LVB - Paunsdorfer SV 1991
SV Fortschritt Oschatz - SV Seelingstaedt


SV Liebertwolkwitz - KSV Leipzig Sued Weiss Gruen
SG LVB - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II
SV Fortschritt Oschatz - KSV 51 Bennewitz II
SV Seelingstaedt - Paunsdorfer SV 1991


(12.01. 9 Uhr) KSV Leipzig Sued Weiss Gruen - SG LVB
(12.01. 9 Uhr) Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SV Liebertwolkwitz
(12.01. 9 Uhr) SK 1990 Markranstaedt II - SV Fortschritt Oschatz
(26.01. 13 Uhr) KSV 51 Bennewitz II - SV Seelingstaedt


SV Fortschritt Oschatz - KSV Leipzig Sued Weiss Gruen
SG LVB - SV Liebertwolkwitz
SV Seelingstaedt - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - KSV 51 Bennewitz II


(9 Uhr) KSV Leipzig Sued Weiss Gruen - SV Seelingstaedt
(9 Uhr) SV Liebertwolkwitz - SV Fortschritt Oschatz
(10 Uhr) KSV 51 Bennewitz II - SG LVB
(9 Uhr) Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II


(9 Uhr) Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - KSV Leipzig Sued Weiss Gruen
(9 Uhr) SV Seelingstaedt - SV Liebertwolkwitz
(10 Uhr) KSV 51 Bennewitz II - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II
(9 Uhr) SV Fortschritt Oschatz - SG LVB


KSV Leipzig Sued Weiss Gruen - KSV 51 Bennewitz II
SV Liebertwolkwitz - SK 1990 Markranstaedt II
SG LVB - SV Seelingstaedt
SV Fortschritt Oschatz - Paunsdorfer SV 1991


(9 Uhr) SK 1990 Markranstaedt II - KSV Leipzig Sued Weiss Gruen
(10 Uhr) KSV 51 Bennewitz II - SV Liebertwolkwitz
(9 Uhr) Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SG LVB
(9 Uhr) SV Seelingstaedt - SV Fortschritt Oschatz